MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Personal Lines 06.00 - 07.00
Pieter Classen, Office 367, Hall A
Personal Lines 06.00 - 07.00
Pieter Classen, Office 367, Hall A
Personal Lines 06.00 - 07.00
Pieter Classen, Office 367, Hall A
Personal Lines 06.00 - 07.00
Pieter Classen, Office 367, Hall A
Underwriting 06.00 - 10.00
Annatjie Deysel, Office 6, Hall B


Commercial Underwriter 06.30 - 07.30
Ryan Van Schalkwyk, Office 114, Hall C
Underwriting 06.00 - 10.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 6, Hall B

Commercial Underwriter 06.30 - 07.30
Ryan Van Schalkwyk, Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00 Underwriting 07.00 - 09.00
Annatjie Deysel, Office 224, Hall B
Underwriting 07.00 - 09.00
Annatjie Deysel, Office 224, Hall B
Underwriting 07.00 - 09.00
Annatjie Deysel, Office 224, Hall B
Underwriting 07.00 - 11.00
Annatjie Deysel, Office 224, Hall B
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Commercial Lines 09.00 - 11.00
Ryan Van Schalkwyk, Office 112, Hall C
Personal Lines 09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex, Office 207, Hall B
Personal Lines 09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex, Office 207, Hall B
Personal Lines 09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex, Office 207, Hall B
Personal Lines 09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex, Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00 Claims 10.00 - 13.00
Etthienne Claasen, Office 150, Hall B
Commercial Lines 10.00 - 12.00
Ryan Van Schalkwyk, Office 112, Hall C
Underwriting 10.00 - 11.00
Annatjie Deysel, Office 224, Hall B
Underwriting 10.00 - 11.00
Annatjie Deysel, Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 Underwriting 12.00 - 13.00
Dineo Sethunya, Office 224, Hall B
Underwriting 12.00 - 16.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 6, Hall B


Rehabilitation 13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex, Gym Arena
Underwriting 12.00 - 16.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 6, Hall B

Rehabilitation 13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex, Gym Arena
Commercial Lines 12.00 - 13.00
Ryan Van Schalkwyk, Office 112, Hall C
Commercial Lines 12.00 - 13.00
Ryan Van Schalkwyk, Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00 Underwriting 13.00 - 15.00
Dineo Sethunya, Office 224, Hall B
Underwriting 13.00 - 14.00
Dineo Sethunya, Office 224, Hall B
Claims 13.00 - 17.00
Etthienne Claasen, Office 150, Hall B
Claims 13.00 - 17.00
Etthienne Claasen, Office 150, Hall B


Commercial Underwriter 13.00 - 17.00
Ryan Van Schalkwyk, Office 114, Hall C
Underwriting 13.00 - 14.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 6, Hall B
Underwriting 13.00 - 14.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00 Commercial Underwriter 14.00 - 16.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 25, Hall A
Commercial Underwriter 14.00 - 16.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00 Underwriting 15.00 - 16.00
Dineo Sethunya, Office 8, Hall A
Underwriting 15.00 - 19.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 6, Hall B
Underwriting 15.00 - 19.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 6, Hall B
Underwriting 15.00 - 19.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 6, Hall B


Rehabilitation 16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex, Gym Arena
Underwriting 15.00 - 19.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 6, Hall B

Rehabilitation 16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex, Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00 Underwriting 16.00 - 18.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 6, Hall B
Underwriting 16.00 - 18.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 6, Hall B
Underwriting 16.00 - 17.00
Dineo Sethunya, Office 8, Hall A
Underwriting 16.00 - 17.00
Dineo Sethunya, Office 8, Hall A
17.00 - 18.00 Personal Lines 17.00 - 20.00
Etthienne Claasen, Office 150, Hall B
Personal Lines 17.00 - 20.00
Etthienne Claasen, Office 150, Hall B
Personal Lines 17.00 - 20.00
Etthienne Claasen, Office 150, Hall B
Personal Lines 17.00 - 20.00
Etthienne Claasen, Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Hover over table block to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Personal Lines 06.00 - 07.00
Pieter Classen, Office 367, Hall A
Personal Lines 06.00 - 07.00
Pieter Classen, Office 367, Hall A
Personal Lines 06.00 - 07.00
Pieter Classen, Office 367, Hall A
Personal Lines 06.00 - 07.00
Pieter Classen, Office 367, Hall A
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Personal Lines 09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex, Office 207, Hall B
Personal Lines 09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex, Office 207, Hall B
Personal Lines 09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex, Office 207, Hall B
Personal Lines 09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex, Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Personal Lines 17.00 - 20.00
Etthienne Claasen, Office 150, Hall B
Personal Lines 17.00 - 20.00
Etthienne Claasen, Office 150, Hall B
Personal Lines 17.00 - 20.00
Etthienne Claasen, Office 150, Hall B
Personal Lines 17.00 - 20.00
Etthienne Claasen, Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Hover over table block to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Commercial Lines 09.00 - 11.00
Ryan Van Schalkwyk, Office 112, Hall C
10.00 - 11.00 Commercial Lines 10.00 - 12.00
Ryan Van Schalkwyk, Office 112, Hall C
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 Commercial Lines 12.00 - 13.00
Ryan Van Schalkwyk, Office 112, Hall C
Commercial Lines 12.00 - 13.00
Ryan Van Schalkwyk, Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00 Commercial Lines 15.00 - 16.00
Ryan Van Schalkwyk, Office 112, Hall C
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Hover over table block to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Underwriting 06.00 - 10.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 6, Hall B
Underwriting 06.00 - 10.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 6, Hall B
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 Underwriting 12.00 - 16.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 6, Hall B
Underwriting 12.00 - 16.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 6, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00 Underwriting 13.00 - 14.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 6, Hall B
Underwriting 13.00 - 14.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00 Underwriting 15.00 - 19.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 6, Hall B
Underwriting 15.00 - 19.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 6, Hall B
Underwriting 15.00 - 19.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 6, Hall B
Underwriting 15.00 - 19.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 6, Hall B
16.00 - 17.00 Underwriting 16.00 - 18.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 6, Hall B
Underwriting 16.00 - 18.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 6, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Hover over table block to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00 Underwriting 07.00 - 09.00
Annatjie Deysel, Office 224, Hall B
Underwriting 07.00 - 09.00
Annatjie Deysel, Office 224, Hall B
Underwriting 07.00 - 09.00
Annatjie Deysel, Office 224, Hall B
Underwriting 07.00 - 11.00
Annatjie Deysel, Office 224, Hall B
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00 Underwriting 10.00 - 11.00
Annatjie Deysel, Office 224, Hall B
Underwriting 10.00 - 11.00
Annatjie Deysel, Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 Underwriting 12.00 - 13.00
Dineo Sethunya, Office 224, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00 Underwriting 13.00 - 15.00
Dineo Sethunya, Office 224, Hall B
Underwriting 13.00 - 14.00
Dineo Sethunya, Office 224, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Hover over table block to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00 Commercial Underwriter 14.00 - 16.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 25, Hall A
Commercial Underwriter 14.00 - 16.00
Corrie Van Vuuren, Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Hover over table block to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00 Claims 10.00 - 13.00
Etthienne Claasen, Office 150, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Claims 13.00 - 17.00
Etthienne Claasen, Office 150, Hall B
Claims 13.00 - 17.00
Etthienne Claasen, Office 150, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Hover over table block to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Commercial Underwriter 06.30 - 07.30
Ryan Van Schalkwyk, Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Commercial Underwriter 13.00 - 17.00
Ryan Van Schalkwyk, Office 114, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Hover over table block to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 Underwriting 16.00 - 17.00
Dineo Sethunya, Office 8, Hall A
Underwriting 16.00 - 17.00
Dineo Sethunya, Office 8, Hall A
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Hover over table block to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Rehabilitation 13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex, Gym Arena
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 Rehabilitation 16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex, Gym Arena
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Hover over table block to get additional info